How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natalie Perske
Natalie Perske

Partners of 
Natalie Perske

William Perske

Divorced

1 child together

Natalie Perske
Bio Details

Full name

Natalie Perske

Maiden name

Natalie Weinstein-Bacal

Also known as

Natalie Bacall

Gender

Female

Birth place

Romania

Occupations

Secretary

Natalie Perske

Natalie Perske

Natalie Perske Partner(s) Other Children

Natalie Perske Children

Lauren Bacall

born 1924, died 2014, age 89
with William Perske

American Actress

Trivia

Natalie Perske Family

Natalie Perske's parents:

Natalie Perske's father was Max Weistein-Bacal Natalie Perske's mother was Sophie Weistein-Bacal


Natalie Perske's children:

Natalie Perske's daughter was Lauren Bacall


Natalie Perske's former partners:

Natalie Perske's former husband is William Perske


Natalie Perske's grandchildren:

Natalie Perske's grandson is Sam Robards Natalie Perske's grandson is Stephen Bogart Natalie Perske's granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Natalie Perske's former in laws:

Natalie Perske's former son in law was Humphrey Bogart Natalie Perske's former son in law was Jason Robards Jr