How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolly Janus
Dolly Janus

Partners of 
Dolly Janus

Joe Janes

Relationship

1 child together

Dolly Janus
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Janus

Maiden name

Dolly Ryan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Dolly Janus

Doris Janus

Deceased

Dolly Janus Partner(s) Other Children

Dolly Janus Children

Noel Janus

born 1949, died 2009, age 60 (approx.)
with Joe Janes

Father of Samantha Womack

Trivia

Dolly Janus Family

Dolly Janus's parents:

Dolly Janus's father was Alexander Cunningham Ryan Dolly Janus's mother was Beatrice Ryan


Dolly Janus's children:

Dolly Janus's son was Noel Janus


Dolly Janus's former partners:

Dolly Janus had a relationship with Joe Janes


Dolly Janus's grandparents:

Dolly Janus's grandfather was Pierre Garraud Dolly Janus's grandmother was Jessie Finkle Dolly Janus's grandfather was James William Ryan Dolly Janus's grandmother was Jane Ryan


Dolly Janus's great grandparents:

Dolly Janus's great grandfather is Alfred Ryder Dolly Janus's great grandfather was Antoine Garraud


Dolly Janus's step-grandparents:

Dolly Janus's step-grandfather was Harry Finkle


Dolly Janus's grandchildren:

Dolly Janus's granddaughter is Samantha Womack


Dolly Janus's great grandchildren:

Dolly Janus's great grandson is Benjamin Womack Dolly Janus's great granddaughter is Lily-Rose Womack


Dolly Janus's uncles and aunts:

Dolly Janus's uncle was Anthony Garraud Dolly Janus's aunt was Annie Finkle Dolly Janus's uncle was Harry Finkle Jr.


Dolly Janus's former in laws:

Dolly Janus's former daughter in law is Diana O'Hanlon