How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Samantha Womack
Samantha Womack

Partners of 
Samantha Womack

Mark Womack

Married

2 children together

16 May 2009

Mauro Mantovani

Divorced

divorce 1998

Samantha Womack
Bio Details

Full name

Samantha Zoe Womack

Maiden name

Samantha Zoe Janus

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Thursday 02 Nov 1972

Birth place

Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Played Ronnie Mitchell in EastEnders
Samantha Womack

Samantha Zoe Womack

Age

45

Born

Thursday 02 Nov 1972

Samantha Womack Partner(s) Other Children

Samantha Womack Children

Benjamin Womack

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Mark Womack

Lily-Rose Womack

born 2005, age 12
with Mark Womack

Trivia

Samantha Womack Family

Samantha Womack's parents:

Samantha Womack's father was Noel Janus Samantha Womack's mother is Diana O'Hanlon


Samantha Womack's children:

Samantha Womack's son is Benjamin Womack Samantha Womack's daughter is Lily-Rose Womack


Samantha Womack's current partners:

Samantha Womack's husband is Mark Womack


Samantha Womack's former partners:

Samantha Womack's former husband is Mauro Mantovani


Samantha Womack's grandparents:

Samantha Womack's grandfather is Joe Janes Samantha Womack's grandmother was Dolly Janus


Samantha Womack's great grandparents:

Samantha Womack's great grandfather was Alexander Cunningham Ryan Samantha Womack's great grandmother was Beatrice Ryan   Samantha Womack's great great grandfather was Pierre Garraud Samantha Womack's great great grandmother was Jessie Finkle Samantha Womack's great great grandfather was James William Ryan Samantha Womack's great great grandmother was Jane Ryan   Samantha Womack's 3x great grandfather is Alfred Ryder Samantha Womack's 3x great grandfather was Antoine Garraud


Samantha Womack's step-grandparents:

Samantha Womack's step-grandmother is Mimi Janes


Samantha Womack's uncles and aunts:

Samantha Womack's aunt is Angie Best Samantha Womack's aunt is Lyndy Janes


Samantha Womack's cousins:

Samantha Womack's cousin is Calum Best


Samantha Womack's first cousins once removed:

Samantha Womack's first cousin once removed is Amelia Best


Samantha Womack FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...

Eurovision Song Contest Entries

Other people in this association:

Cliff Richard 1968

Lulu 1969

Celine Dion 1988

more...