How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Josephine Vaillancourt
Josephine Vaillancourt

Partners of 
Josephine Vaillancourt

Josephine Vaillancourt
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Vaillancourt

Maiden name

Josephine Lajoie

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1858

Deceased

Josephine Vaillancourt Siblings

Matilda Demoure

Sister

Charles Lajoie

Brother

Charles Lajoie

Brother

Margaret Lajoie

Sister

Rose Fortin

Sister

Josephine Vaillancourt

Josephine Vaillancourt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1858

Deceased

Trivia

Josephine Vaillancourt Family

Josephine Vaillancourt's parents:

Josephine Vaillancourt's father was Charles Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's mother was Rose Lajoie


Josephine Vaillancourt's siblings:

Josephine Vaillancourt's sister was Matilda Demoure Josephine Vaillancourt's brother was Charles Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's brother was Charles Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's sister was Margaret Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's sister was Rose Fortin


Josephine Vaillancourt's nieces and nephews:

Josephine Vaillancourt's nephew is Ernest Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's niece is Mable Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's nephew is Leon Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's nephew is Edward Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's niece is Almer Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's nephew is William Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's nephew was Willard Fortin


Josephine Vaillancourt's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew was Dale Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew was Michael Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew was Gary Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew is Earl Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great niece is Marilynn Sparks Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew is David Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great nephew is Chris Fortin Josephine Vaillancourt's great niece was Madonna Ciccone


Josephine Vaillancourt's grandparents:

Josephine Vaillancourt's grandfather was Levi Moursin Dit Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's grandmother was Marie Lajoie


Josephine Vaillancourt's great grandparents:

Josephine Vaillancourt's great grandfather was Pierre Gouin Josephine Vaillancourt's great grandmother was Marie-Genevieve Gouin Josephine Vaillancourt's great grandfather was Joseph Moursin Dit Lajoie Josephine Vaillancourt's great grandmother was Marie Lajoie