How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Charles Sims
Partners of 
Charles Sims

TOWIE Star
Charles Sims

Charles Sims

Age

25

Born

Tuesday 17 Mar 1992

Charles Sims
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Sims

Also known as

Charlie Sims

Gender

Male

Age

25

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Mar 1992

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2013)

Charles Sims Siblings

Chloe Sims

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Partners of 
Charles Sims

Vicky Pattison

Dated

dated from Aug 2013

Ferne McCann

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about 2000
until 2015

Trivia

Charles Sims Family

Charles Sims's parents:

Charles Sims's father is Anthony Sims


Charles Sims's former partners:

Charles Sims dated Vicky Pattison Charles Sims had an on-off relationship with Ferne McCann


Charles Sims's siblings:

Charles Sims's half-sister is Chloe Sims


Charles Sims's nieces and nephews:

Charles Sims's niece is Madison Sims


Charles Sims's uncles and aunts:

Charles Sims's aunt was Tina Essex


Charles Sims's cousins:

Charles Sims's cousin is Frankie Essex Charles Sims's cousin is Joey Essex


Charles Sims FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2013

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...