How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bethiah Perkins
Bethiah Perkins

Partners of 
Bethiah Perkins

John Perkins Jr

Married

1 child together

Bethiah Perkins
Bio Details

Full name

Bethiah Perkins

Maiden name

Bethiah Baker

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Jun 1737

Birth place

Barnstable, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

7 Apr 1820

http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=27785627
Bethiah Perkins

Bethiah Perkins

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 12 Jun 1737

Died

7 Apr 1820

Bethiah Perkins Partner(s) Other Children

Bethiah Perkins Children

Dyer Perkins

deceased
with John Perkins Jr

Trivia

Bethiah Perkins Family

Bethiah Perkins's parents:

Bethiah Perkins's father was Samuel Baker Bethiah Perkins's mother was Prudence Baker


Bethiah Perkins's children:

Bethiah Perkins's son was Dyer Perkins


Bethiah Perkins's current partners:

Bethiah Perkins's husband was John Perkins Jr


Bethiah Perkins's grandparents:

Bethiah Perkins's grandfather was Joseph Jenkins Bethiah Perkins's grandmother was Lydia Jenkins


Bethiah Perkins's great grandparents:

Bethiah Perkins's great grandfather was Joseph Howland Bethiah Perkins's great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Bethiah Perkins's great great grandfather was John Howland Bethiah Perkins's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Bethiah Perkins's 3x great grandfather was John Tilley Bethiah Perkins's 3x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Bethiah Perkins's 4x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Bethiah Perkins's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Bethiah Perkins's grandchildren:

Bethiah Perkins's granddaughter was Elizabeth Humphrey


Bethiah Perkins's great grandchildren:

Bethiah Perkins's great grandson was John Humphrey   Bethiah Perkins's great great granddaughter was Maud Humphrey   Bethiah Perkins's 3x great grandson was Humphrey Bogart Bethiah Perkins's 3x great granddaughter was Pat Bogart Bethiah Perkins's 3x great granddaughter was Kay Bogart   Bethiah Perkins's 4x great grandson is Stephen Bogart Bethiah Perkins's 4x great granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Bethiah Perkins's great uncles and aunts:

Bethiah Perkins's great uncle was Nathaniel Howland


Bethiah Perkins's first cousins once removed:

Bethiah Perkins's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Howland Jr.


Bethiah Perkins's second cousins:

Bethiah Perkins's second cousin was Joseph Howland


Bethiah Perkins's in laws:

Bethiah Perkins's father in law was John Perkins Bethiah Perkins's grandfather in law was Joseph Perkins Bethiah Perkins's grandmother in law was Martha Perkins