How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Humphrey
Elizabeth Humphrey

Partners of 
Elizabeth Humphrey

Harvey Humphrey

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Humphrey
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Humphrey

Maiden name

Elizabeth Rogers Perkins

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Humphrey

Elizabeth Humphrey

Deceased

Elizabeth Humphrey Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Humphrey Children

John Humphrey

born 1838, died 1891, age 53 (approx.)
with Harvey Humphrey

Trivia

Elizabeth Humphrey Family

Elizabeth Humphrey's parents:

Elizabeth Humphrey's father was Dyer Perkins


Elizabeth Humphrey's children:

Elizabeth Humphrey's son was John Humphrey


Elizabeth Humphrey's former partners:

Elizabeth Humphrey's former husband was Harvey Humphrey


Elizabeth Humphrey's grandparents:

Elizabeth Humphrey's grandfather was John Perkins Jr Elizabeth Humphrey's grandmother was Bethiah Perkins


Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandfather was Samuel Baker Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandmother was Prudence Baker Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandfather was John Perkins   Elizabeth Humphrey's great great grandfather was Joseph Jenkins Elizabeth Humphrey's great great grandmother was Lydia Jenkins Elizabeth Humphrey's great great grandfather was Joseph Perkins Elizabeth Humphrey's great great grandmother was Martha Perkins   Elizabeth Humphrey's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Howland Elizabeth Humphrey's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland Elizabeth Humphrey's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Morgan Elizabeth Humphrey's 3x great grandmother was Dorothy Morgan   Elizabeth Humphrey's 4x great grandfather was John Howland Elizabeth Humphrey's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Elizabeth Humphrey's 5x great grandfather was John Tilley Elizabeth Humphrey's 5x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Elizabeth Humphrey's 6x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Elizabeth Humphrey's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Elizabeth Humphrey's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Humphrey's granddaughter was Maud Humphrey


Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Humphrey's great grandson was Humphrey Bogart Elizabeth Humphrey's great granddaughter was Pat Bogart Elizabeth Humphrey's great granddaughter was Kay Bogart   Elizabeth Humphrey's great great grandson is Stephen Bogart Elizabeth Humphrey's great great granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Elizabeth Humphrey's former in laws:

Elizabeth Humphrey's former daughter in law was Frances D Churchill Humphrey