How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gladys Bailey
Gladys Bailey

Partners of 
Gladys Bailey

Herbert Bailey

Married

1 child together

1937

Gladys Bailey Bio Details

Full name

Gladys A Bailey

Maiden name

Gladys A Green

Gender

Female

Occupations

Machinist

Gladys Bailey

Gladys A Bailey

Gladys Bailey Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Bailey Children

David Bailey

born 1938, age 79
with Herbert Bailey

Gladys Bailey Family

Gladys Bailey's children:

Gladys Bailey's son is David Bailey


Gladys Bailey's current partners:

Gladys Bailey's husband is Herbert Bailey


Gladys Bailey's grandchildren:

Gladys Bailey's granddaughter is Paloma Bailey Gladys Bailey's grandson is Fenton Fox Bailey Gladys Bailey's grandson is Sascha Bailey


Gladys Bailey's in laws:

Gladys Bailey's daughter in law is Catherine Bailey


Gladys Bailey's former in laws:

Gladys Bailey's former daughter in law is Catherine Deneuve Gladys Bailey's former son in law is Marie Helvin Gladys Bailey's former daughter in law is Rosemary Bailey