How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Bogart
Pat Bogart

Partners of 
Pat Bogart

Pat Bogart Bio Details

Full name

Frances Bogart

Also known as

Frances "Pat" Bogart Brose

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

25 Oct 1901

Birth place

New York

Date of death:

12 Oct 1982

Place of death

Los Angeles

Pat Bogart Siblings

Humphrey Bogart

Brother

Kay Bogart

Sister

Pat Bogart

Frances Bogart

Age

80

Born

25 Oct 1901

Died

12 Oct 1982

Pat Bogart Family

Pat Bogart's parents:

Pat Bogart's father was Belmont DeForest Bogart Pat Bogart's mother was Maud Humphrey


Pat Bogart's siblings:

Pat Bogart's brother was Humphrey Bogart Pat Bogart's sister was Kay Bogart


Pat Bogart's nieces and nephews:

Pat Bogart's nephew is Stephen Bogart Pat Bogart's niece is Leslie Bogart


Pat Bogart's grandparents:

Pat Bogart's grandfather was John Humphrey Pat Bogart's grandmother was Frances D Churchill Humphrey Pat Bogart's grandfather was Adam Bogart Pat Bogart's grandmother was Julia Bogart


Pat Bogart's great grandparents:

Pat Bogart's great grandfather was Harvey Humphrey Pat Bogart's great grandmother was Elizabeth Humphrey   Pat Bogart's great great grandfather was Dyer Perkins   Pat Bogart's 3x great grandfather was John Perkins Jr Pat Bogart's 3x great grandmother was Bethiah Perkins   Pat Bogart's 4x great grandfather was Samuel Baker Pat Bogart's 4x great grandmother was Prudence Baker Pat Bogart's 4x great grandfather was John Perkins   Pat Bogart's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Jenkins Pat Bogart's 5x great grandmother was Lydia Jenkins Pat Bogart's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Perkins Pat Bogart's 5x great grandmother was Martha Perkins   Pat Bogart's 6x great grandfather was Joseph Howland Pat Bogart's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland Pat Bogart's 6x great grandfather was Joseph Morgan Pat Bogart's 6x great grandmother was Dorothy Morgan   Pat Bogart's 7x great grandfather was John Howland Pat Bogart's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Pat Bogart's 8x great grandfather was John Tilley Pat Bogart's 8x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Pat Bogart's 9x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Pat Bogart's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley