How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathlyn Beaty
Kathlyn Beaty

Partners of 
Kathlyn Beaty

Ira Beaty

Married

2 children together

Kathlyn Beaty Bio Details

Full name

Kathlyn Corinne Beaty

Maiden name

Kathlyn Corinne MacLean

Gender

Female

Birth place

Nova Scotia, Canada

Occupations

Teacher

Kathlyn Beaty

Kathlyn Corinne Beaty

Kathlyn Beaty Partner(s) Other Children

Kathlyn Beaty Children

Shirley MacLaine

born 1934, age 82
with Ira Beaty

American Actress Warren Beatty's Sister

Warren Beatty

born 1937, age 79
with Ira Beaty

American Actor and Director

Kathlyn Beaty Family

Kathlyn Beaty's children:

Kathlyn Beaty's daughter is Shirley MacLaine Kathlyn Beaty's son is Warren Beatty


Kathlyn Beaty's current partners:

Kathlyn Beaty's husband is Ira Beaty


Kathlyn Beaty's grandchildren:

Kathlyn Beaty's grandson is Stephen Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's grandson is Benjamin Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's granddaughter is Isabel Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's granddaughter is Ella Beatty


Kathlyn Beaty's in laws:

Kathlyn Beaty's daughter in law is Annette Bening