How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Thalia
Thalia

Partners of 
Thalia

Tommy Mottola

Married

1 child together

2 Dec 2000

Thalia
Bio Details

Full name

Ariadna Thalía Sodi-Miranda Mottola

Maiden name

Ariadna Thalía Sodi-Miranda Pallares

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Thursday 26 Aug 1971

Birth place

Mexico City, Mexico

Occupations

Singer

Songwriter

Actress

Thalia

Ariadna Thalía Sodi-Miranda Mottola

Age

46

Born

Thursday 26 Aug 1971

Thalia Partner(s) Other Children

Thalia Children

Unknown

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Tommy Mottola

Matthew Mottola

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Tommy Mottola

Michael Mottola

step-child with Tommy Mottola

Sarah Mottola

step-child with Tommy Mottola

Trivia

Thalia Family

Thalia's parents:

Thalia's father is Ernesto Sodi Pallares Thalia's mother is Yolanda Miranda Mange


Thalia's children:

Thalia's son is Matthew Mottola Thalia's step-son is Michael Mottola Thalia's step-daughter is Sarah Mottola


Thalia's current partners:

Thalia's husband is Tommy Mottola


Thalia's in laws:

Thalia's father in law is Thomas Mottola Sr Thalia's mother in law is Peggy Mottola Thalia's sister in law is Jean Mottola Thalia's sister in law is Joan Mottola Thalia's sister in law is Mary Ann Mottola