How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sonia Donaldson
Partners of 
Sonia Donaldson

Sonia Donaldson

Sonia Iris Donaldson

Sonia Donaldson Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Iris Donaldson

Maiden name

Sonia Iris Avory

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Sonia Donaldson

Willie Donaldson

Divorced

1 child together

married 17 Jul 1958
divorce before 1965

Sonia Donaldson Children

Sonia Donaldson Partner(s) Other Children

Charlie Donaldson

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Willie Donaldson

Sonia Donaldson Family

Sonia Donaldson's parents:

Sonia Donaldson's father is Ted Avory


Sonia Donaldson's children:

Sonia Donaldson's son is Charlie Donaldson


Sonia Donaldson's former partners:

Sonia Donaldson's former husband was Willie Donaldson


Sonia Donaldson's former in laws:

Sonia Donaldson's former father in law was Charles Donaldson Sonia Donaldson's former mother in law was Elizabeth Donaldson Sonia Donaldson's former grandfather in law is Charles Donaldson Sonia Donaldson's former grandfather in law is A H Stockley