How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Anthony Sims
Partners of 
Anthony Sims

Anthony Sims

Anthony Sims

Anthony Sims
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Sims

Also known as

Tony Sims

Gender

Male

Birth place

Bethnal Green, London, UK

Occupations

Fishmarket Porter

Anthony Sims Siblings

Tina Essex

Sister

Partners of 
Anthony Sims

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Anthony Sims Children

Unknown

with Unknown

Unknown

with Unknown

Chloe Sims

born 1981, age 36
with Unknown

TOWIE star

Charles Sims

born 1992, age 25
with Unknown

TOWIE Star

Anthony Sims Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Anthony Sims Family

Anthony Sims's children:

Anthony Sims's daughter is Chloe Sims Anthony Sims's son is Charles Sims


Anthony Sims's siblings:

Anthony Sims's sister was Tina Essex


Anthony Sims's nieces and nephews:

Anthony Sims's niece is Frankie Essex Anthony Sims's nephew is Joey Essex


Anthony Sims's grandchildren:

Anthony Sims's granddaughter is Madison Sims