How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Molly Moorish
Molly Moorish

Partners of 
Molly Moorish

Molly Moorish
Bio Details

Full name

Molly Edie W Moorish

Also known as

Molly Edie W Welch

Molly Edie W Morrish

Gender

Female

Age

19

Date of birth

Thursday 26 Mar 1998

Molly Moorish Siblings

Lennon Gallagher

Half-brother

other parent: Patsy Kensit

Gene Gallagher

Half-brother

other parent: Nicole Appleton

Astile Doherty

Half-brother

other parent: Pete Doherty

Gemma Ghorbani

Half-sister

other parent: Liza Ghorbani

Liam Gallagher's Daughter
Molly Moorish

Molly Edie W Moorish

Age

19

Born

Thursday 26 Mar 1998

Trivia

Molly Moorish Family

Molly Moorish's parents:

Molly Moorish's father is Liam Gallagher Molly Moorish's mother is Lisa Moorish


Molly Moorish's former step-parents:

Molly Moorish's former step-mother is Nicole Appleton Molly Moorish's former step-mother is Patsy Kensit


Molly Moorish's siblings:

Molly Moorish's half-brother is Lennon Gallagher Molly Moorish's half-brother is Gene Gallagher Molly Moorish's half-brother is Astile Doherty Molly Moorish's half-sister is Gemma Ghorbani


Molly Moorish's grandparents:

Molly Moorish's grandfather is Henry Watt Molly Moorish's grandmother is Iris Morrish Molly Moorish's grandfather is Tommy Gallagher Molly Moorish's grandmother is Peggy Gallagher


Molly Moorish's great grandparents:

Molly Moorish's great grandfather is Willie Morrish Molly Moorish's great grandmother is Edith Morrish Molly Moorish's great grandmother is Ann Gallagher


Molly Moorish's former step-grandparents:

Molly Moorish's former step-grandmother is Mary Appleton Molly Moorish's former step-grandfather is Ken Appleton Molly Moorish's former step-grandfather was Jimmy Kensit Molly Moorish's former step-grandmother was Margi Kensit Molly Moorish's former step-grandmother is Agnes Kensit


Molly Moorish's uncles and aunts:

Molly Moorish's uncle is Noel Gallagher Molly Moorish's aunt-by-marriage is Sara Gallagher Molly Moorish's aunt is Emma Davies Molly Moorish's uncle is Paul Gallagher


Molly Moorish's great uncles and aunts:

Molly Moorish's great aunt is Rose Morrish


Molly Moorish's cousins:

Molly Moorish's cousin is Anais Gallagher Molly Moorish's cousin is Donovan Gallagher Molly Moorish's cousin is Sonny Gallagher Molly Moorish's cousin is Jake Davies Molly Moorish's cousin is Isobel Davies


Molly Moorish FameChain Links

Rock & Roll "Baby Chain"

Other people in this association:

Yasmin Paris Kerr

Lennon Gallagher

James Kerr

more...