How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Molly Gallagher
Molly Gallagher

Partners of 
Molly Gallagher

Molly Gallagher
Bio Details

Full name

Molly Edie W Gallagher

Also known as

Molly Edie W Welch

Molly Edie W Morrish

Gender

Female

Age

19

Date of birth

Thursday 26 Mar 1998

Molly Gallagher Siblings

Lennon Gallagher

Half-brother

other parent: Patsy Kensit

Gene Gallagher

Half-brother

other parent: Nicole Appleton

Astile Doherty

Half-brother

other parent: Pete Doherty

Gemma Ghorbani

Half-sister

other parent: Liza Ghorbani

Molly Gallagher

Molly Edie W Gallagher

Age

19

Born

Thursday 26 Mar 1998

Trivia

Molly Gallagher Family

Molly Gallagher's parents:

Molly Gallagher's father is Liam Gallagher Molly Gallagher's mother is Lisa Moorish


Molly Gallagher's former step-parents:

Molly Gallagher's former step-mother is Nicole Appleton Molly Gallagher's former step-mother is Patsy Kensit


Molly Gallagher's siblings:

Molly Gallagher's half-brother is Lennon Gallagher Molly Gallagher's half-brother is Gene Gallagher Molly Gallagher's half-brother is Astile Doherty Molly Gallagher's half-sister is Gemma Ghorbani


Molly Gallagher's grandparents:

Molly Gallagher's grandfather is Henry Watt Molly Gallagher's grandmother is Iris Morrish Molly Gallagher's grandfather is Tommy Gallagher Molly Gallagher's grandmother is Peggy Gallagher


Molly Gallagher's great grandparents:

Molly Gallagher's great grandfather is Willie Morrish Molly Gallagher's great grandmother is Edith Morrish Molly Gallagher's great grandmother is Ann Gallagher


Molly Gallagher's former step-grandparents:

Molly Gallagher's former step-grandmother is Mary Appleton Molly Gallagher's former step-grandfather is Ken Appleton Molly Gallagher's former step-grandfather was Jimmy Kensit Molly Gallagher's former step-grandmother was Margi Kensit Molly Gallagher's former step-grandmother is Agnes Kensit


Molly Gallagher's uncles and aunts:

Molly Gallagher's uncle is Noel Gallagher Molly Gallagher's aunt-by-marriage is Sara Gallagher Molly Gallagher's aunt is Emma Davies Molly Gallagher's uncle is Paul Gallagher


Molly Gallagher's great uncles and aunts:

Molly Gallagher's great aunt is Rose Morrish


Molly Gallagher's cousins:

Molly Gallagher's cousin is Anais Gallagher Molly Gallagher's cousin is Donovan Gallagher Molly Gallagher's cousin is Sonny Gallagher Molly Gallagher's cousin is Jake Davies Molly Gallagher's cousin is Isobel Davies


Molly Gallagher FameChain Links

Rock & Roll "Baby Chain"

Other people in this association:

Yasmin Paris Kerr

Lennon Gallagher

James Kerr

more...