How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Legge
Victoria Legge

Partners of 
Victoria Legge

Rupert Legge

Married

2 children together

6 Oct 1984

Victoria Legge
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Victoria Susan Legge

Maiden name

Mary Victoria Susan Ottley

Gender

Female

Victoria Legge

Mary Victoria Susan Legge

Victoria Legge Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Legge Children

Edward Legge

born 1986, age 31
with Rupert Legge

Claudia Legge

born 1989, age 29
with Rupert Legge

Trivia

Victoria Legge Family

Victoria Legge's parents:

Victoria Legge's father is Lionel Ottley


Victoria Legge's children:

Victoria Legge's son is Edward Legge Victoria Legge's daughter is Claudia Legge


Victoria Legge's current partners:

Victoria Legge's husband is Rupert Legge


Victoria Legge's in laws:

Victoria Legge's step-sister in law was Princess Diana Princess of Wales Victoria Legge's mother in law was Raine Spencer Victoria Legge's grandmother in law was Barbara Cartland Victoria Legge's step-brother in law is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Victoria Legge's step-father in law was Johnnie Spencer 8th Earl Spencer Victoria Legge's step-grandfather in law was Albert Spencer 7th Earl Spencer Victoria Legge's brother in law-by-marriage is Sir Robert Fellowes Baron Fellowes Victoria Legge's sister in law-by-marriage is Karen Spencer Victoria Legge's husband Rupert Legge's aunt-by-marriage is Bryony McCorquodale Victoria Legge's father in law was Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth Victoria Legge's step-father in law was Hugh McCorquodale Victoria Legge's step-grandmother in law is Cynthia Spencer Victoria Legge's step-mother in law is Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Victoria Legge's step-grandfather in law was Charles Seguin Victoria Legge's grandfather in law was Humphrey Legge, 8th Earl of Dartmouth Victoria Legge's grandmother in law was Roma Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Victoria Legge's grandfather in law was Alexander McCorquodale Victoria Legge's brother in law is William Legge, 10th Earl of Dartmouth Victoria Legge's sister in law is Charlotte Castello Victoria Legge's brother in law-by-marriage is Alessandro Castello, 13th Duke of Carcaci Victoria Legge's brother in law is Henry Legge Victoria Legge's sister in law-by-marriage is Cressida Legge Victoria Legge's step-sister in law is Sarah McCorquodale Victoria Legge's brother in law-by-marriage is Neil McCorquodale Victoria Legge's step-sister in law is Cynthia Fellowes Victoria Legge's step-brother in law was John Spencer Victoria Legge's husband Rupert Legge's uncle in law is Ian McCorquodale Victoria Legge's husband Rupert Legge's uncle in law is Glen McCorquodale