How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Levine
Lucy Levine

Partners of 
Lucy Levine

Dr David Y Levine

Married

12 Mar 1967

Lucy Levine
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Elizabeth Levine

Maiden name

Lucy Elizabeth Simon

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Occupations

Composer

Lucy Levine Siblings

Joanna Simon

Sister

Carly Simon

Sister

Peter Simon

Brother

Lucy Levine

Lucy Elizabeth Levine

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Trivia

Lucy Levine Family

Lucy Levine's parents:

Lucy Levine's father was Dick Simon Lucy Levine's mother is Andrea Simon


Lucy Levine's current partners:

Lucy Levine's husband is Dr David Y Levine


Lucy Levine's siblings:

Lucy Levine's sister is Carly Simon Lucy Levine's sister is Joanna Simon Lucy Levine's brother is Peter Simon


Lucy Levine's nieces and nephews:

Lucy Levine's niece is Sally Taylor Lucy Levine's nephew is Ben Taylor Lucy Levine's nephew is Willie Simon


Lucy Levine's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lucy Levine's great nephew is Bodhi Taylor Bragonier


Lucy Levine's grandparents:

Lucy Levine's grandfather is Leo Simon Lucy Levine's grandfather was Frederick A Heinemann Lucy Levine's grandmother is Elma M Heinemann Lucy Levine's grandmother is Anna Simon


Lucy Levine's uncles and aunts:

Lucy Levine's uncle is Henry Simon Lucy Levine's uncle is Alfred Simon Lucy Levine's uncle is George Simon Lucy Levine's aunt is Elizabeth Seligman Lucy Levine's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur W Seligman


Lucy Levine's in laws:

Lucy Levine's father in law is Julius Levine