How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexis Mayer
Alexis Mayer

Partners of 
Alexis Mayer

Alexis Mayer Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Mayer

Maiden name

Alexis Dickinson

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Alexis Mayer Siblings

Janice Dickinson

Sister

Debbie Dickinson

Sister

Alexis Mayer

Alexis Mayer

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1950

Alexis Mayer Family

Alexis Mayer's parents:

Alexis Mayer's father is Ray Dickinson Alexis Mayer's mother is Jennie Dickinson


Alexis Mayer's siblings:

Alexis Mayer's sister is Janice Dickinson Alexis Mayer's sister is Debbie Dickinson


Alexis Mayer's nieces and nephews:

Alexis Mayer's niece is Savannah Bimbaum Alexis Mayer's nephew is Nathan Fields