How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Jennie Dickinson
Jennie Dickinson

Partners of 
Jennie Dickinson

Ray Dickinson

Married

3 children together

Jennie Dickinson Bio Details

Full name

Jennie Marie Dickinson

Maiden name

Jennie Marie Pietrzykoski

Gender

Female

Jennie Dickinson

Jennie Marie Dickinson

Jennie Dickinson Partner(s) Other Children

Jennie Dickinson Children

Alexis Mayer

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Ray Dickinson

Janice Dickinson

born 1955, age 61
with Ray Dickinson

The World's First Supermodel

Debbie Dickinson

born 1957, age 59
with Ray Dickinson

Jennie Dickinson Family

Jennie Dickinson's children:

Jennie Dickinson's daughter is Janice Dickinson Jennie Dickinson's daughter is Alexis Mayer Jennie Dickinson's daughter is Debbie Dickinson


Jennie Dickinson's current partners:

Jennie Dickinson's husband is Ray Dickinson


Jennie Dickinson's grandchildren:

Jennie Dickinson's granddaughter is Savannah Bimbaum Jennie Dickinson's grandson is Nathan Fields


Jennie Dickinson's in laws:

Jennie Dickinson's son in law is Robert Gerner


Jennie Dickinson's former in laws:

Jennie Dickinson's former son in law is Simon Fields Jennie Dickinson's former son in law is Ron Levy Jennie Dickinson's former son in law is Alan Gersten