How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Leatham
Patricia Leatham

Partners of 
Patricia Leatham

Major Michael Leatham

Married

2 children together

29 Nov 1949

Patricia Leatham
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Evelyn Leatham

Maiden name

Patricia Beauchamp

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Jul 1925

Date of death:

7 Oct 2014

Patricia Leatham

Patricia Evelyn Leatham

Age

89

Born

Saturday 11 Jul 1925

Died

7 Oct 2014

Patricia Leatham Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Leatham Children

Simon Leatham

born 1951, age 67
with Major Michael Leatham

Edward Leatham

born 1953, age 64
with Major Michael Leatham

Trivia

Patricia Leatham Family

Patricia Leatham's parents:

Patricia Leatham's father was Sir Brograve Beauchamp, 2nd Bt Patricia Leatham's mother was Lady Evelyn Beauchamp


Patricia Leatham's children:

Patricia Leatham's son is Simon Leatham Patricia Leatham's son is Edward Leatham


Patricia Leatham's current partners:

Patricia Leatham's husband was Major Michael Leatham


Patricia Leatham's grandparents:

Patricia Leatham's grandfather was George Herbert, 5th Earl of Carnarvon Patricia Leatham's grandmother was Lady Almina Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon


Patricia Leatham's great grandparents:

Patricia Leatham's great grandfather was Captain Frederick Wombwell Patricia Leatham's great grandmother was Marie Wombwell Patricia Leatham's great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 4th Earl of Carnarvon Patricia Leatham's great grandmother was Lady Evelyn Herbert   Patricia Leatham's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell, 3rd Bt Patricia Leatham's great great grandmother was Georgiana Wombwell Patricia Leatham's great great grandfather was George Stanhope, 6th Earl of Chesterfield Patricia Leatham's great great grandmother was Hon Anne Stanhope, Countess Of Chesterfield Patricia Leatham's great great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 3rd Earl of Carnarvon Patricia Leatham's great great grandmother was Henrietta Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon


Patricia Leatham's step-grandparents:

Patricia Leatham's step-grandfather was Lt Col Ian Dennistoun


Patricia Leatham's uncles and aunts:

Patricia Leatham's uncle was Henry Herbert, 6th Earl of Carnarvon


Patricia Leatham's great uncles and aunts:

Patricia Leatham's great aunt was Lady Winifred Gardner, Baroness Burghclere Patricia Leatham's great aunt was Lady Margaret Herbert Patricia Leatham's great aunt was Lady Victoria Herbert CBE Patricia Leatham's great uncle was Aubrey Herbert Patricia Leatham's great uncle was Frederick Wombwell


Patricia Leatham's cousins:

Patricia Leatham's cousin was Henry Herbert, 7th Earl Of Carnarvon


Patricia Leatham's first cousins once removed:

Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is George Herbert, 8th Earl of Carnarvon Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is Henry Herbert Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is Carolyn Warren Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed was Evelyn Nightingale Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is Gabriel Dru Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is Bridgit Grant Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed was Laura Waugh Patricia Leatham's first cousin once removed is Auberon Herbert


Patricia Leatham's second cousins:

Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Angela Dru Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Mary Dru Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Laura Dru Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Bernard Dru Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Mary Melotte Patricia Leatham's second cousin was Evelyn Fraser Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Robert Grant Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Maria Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin was Auberon Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin was Mary Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin was Margaret Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Harriet Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin is James Waugh Patricia Leatham's second cousin is Michael Waugh