How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mara Taylor
Mara Taylor

Partners of 
Mara Taylor

Howard Taylor

Married

23 Jun 1951

Mara Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Mara Taylor

Maiden name

Mara Regan

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Mara Taylor

Mara Taylor

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1933

Trivia

Mara Taylor Family

Mara Taylor's parents:

Mara Taylor's father is Thomas J Regan Mara Taylor's mother is Doris Regan


Mara Taylor's current partners:

Mara Taylor's husband is Howard Taylor


Mara Taylor's in laws:

Mara Taylor's sister in law was Elizabeth Taylor Mara Taylor's brother in law-by-marriage was Mike Todd Mara Taylor's father in law was Francis Taylor Mara Taylor's mother in law was Sara Taylor Mara Taylor's grandfather in law was Francis Taylor Mara Taylor's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Taylor Mara Taylor's grandfather in law was Samuel Warmbrodt Mara Taylor's grandmother in law was Anna Warmbrodt