How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tina Essex
Tina Essex

Partners of 
Tina Essex

Donald Essex

Married

2 children together

Ended 2001

Tina Essex Bio Details

Full name

Tina Essex

Maiden name

Tina Sims

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Date of death:

2001

Cause of death

Suicide

Tina Essex Siblings

Anthony Sims

Brother

Tina Essex

Tina Essex

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1963

Died

2001

Tina Essex Partner(s) Other Children

Tina Essex Children

Frankie Essex

born 1987, age 29 (approx.)
with Donald Essex

Joey Essex

born 1990, age 26
with Donald Essex

TOWIE Star

Tina Essex Family

Tina Essex's children:

Tina Essex's daughter is Frankie Essex Tina Essex's son is Joey Essex


Tina Essex's former partners:

Tina Essex's former husband is Donald Essex


Tina Essex's siblings:

Tina Essex's brother is Anthony Sims


Tina Essex's nieces and nephews:

Tina Essex's niece is Chloe Sims Tina Essex's nephew is Charles Sims


Tina Essex's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Tina Essex's great niece is Madison Sims