How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis

Partners of 
Susan Ellis

John P Ellis

Married

2 children together

Susan Ellis
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Ellis

Maiden name

Susan Smith

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Susan Ellis

Susan Ellis

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1956

Susan Ellis Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Ellis Children

Caroline Walker Ellis

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with John P Ellis

Jack Walker Ellis

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with John P Ellis

Trivia

Susan Ellis Family

Susan Ellis's children:

Susan Ellis's daughter is Caroline Walker Ellis Susan Ellis's son is Jack Walker Ellis


Susan Ellis's current partners:

Susan Ellis's husband is John P Ellis


Susan Ellis's in laws:

Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's uncle in law is President George H W Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's aunt-by-marriage is Barbara Bush Susan Ellis's father in law was Sandy Ellis II Susan Ellis's mother in law is Nancy Ellis Susan Ellis's grandfather in law was Prescott Bush Susan Ellis's grandmother in law was Dorothy Bush Susan Ellis's sister in law is Nancy Black Susan Ellis's brother in law-by-marriage is Tom Black Susan Ellis's brother in law is Alexander Ellis III Susan Ellis's sister in law-by-marriage is Robin Ellis Susan Ellis's brother in law is Joe Ellis Susan Ellis's sister in law-by-marriage is Ann Ellis Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's uncle in law was Prescott S Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's uncle in law is Jonathan Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's aunt-by-marriage is Josephine Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's uncle in law is William Bush Susan Ellis's husband John P Ellis's aunt-by-marriage was Patricia Bush