How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patti Richards
Patti Richards

Partners of 
Patti Richards

Keith Richards

Married

2 children together

18 Dec 1983

Patti Richards Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Elvina Richards

Maiden name

Patricia Elvina Hansen

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

17 Mar 1956

Birth place

Staten Island, New York, US

Occupations

Model

Actress

Patti Richards

Patricia Elvina Richards

Age

61

Born

17 Mar 1956

Patti Richards Partner(s) Other Children

Patti Richards Children

Theodora Richards

born 1985, age 32
with Keith Richards

Alexandra Richards

born 1986, age 30
with Keith Richards

Rolling Stone, Keith Richards Daughter

Marlon Richards

born 1969, age 47
step-child with Keith Richards

Angela Richards

born 1972, age 45
step-child with Keith Richards

Tara Richards

born 1976, died 1976, age 2 months
step-child with Keith Richards

Patti Richards Family

Patti Richards's children:

Patti Richards's daughter is Alexandra Richards Patti Richards's daughter is Theodora Richards Patti Richards's step-son is Marlon Richards Patti Richards's step-daughter is Angela Richards Patti Richards's step-son was Tara Richards


Patti Richards's current partners:

Patti Richards's husband is Keith Richards


Patti Richards's in laws:

Patti Richards's father in law is Bertrand Richards Patti Richards's mother in law is Doris Richards Patti Richards's grandfather in law was Gus Dupree Patti Richards's grandmother in law is Emily Dupree