How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Jones
Louisa Jones

Partners of 
Louisa Jones

Lewis Jones

Married

3 children together

Louisa Jones Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Beatrice Jones

Maiden name

Louisa Beatrice Simmonds

Gender

Female

Occupations

Piano Teacher

Louisa Jones

Louisa Beatrice Jones

Louisa Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Jones Children

Brian Jones

born 1942, died 1969, age 27
with Lewis Jones

Former member of The Rolling Stones

Pamela Jones

born 1943, died 1945, age 2
with Lewis Jones

Barbara Jones

born 1946, age 70
with Lewis Jones

Louisa Jones Family

Louisa Jones's children:

Louisa Jones's son was Brian Jones Louisa Jones's daughter was Pamela Jones Louisa Jones's daughter is Barbara Jones


Louisa Jones's current partners:

Louisa Jones's husband is Lewis Jones


Louisa Jones's grandchildren:

Louisa Jones's grandson is Julian Jones