How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patti D'Arbanville
Patti D'Arbanville

Partners of 
Patti D'Arbanville

Terry Quinn

Divorced

3 children together

married 15 Jun 1993
divorce 12 Mar 2002

Don Johnson

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1981
until 1986

Steve Curry

Married

1980 - 1981

Roger Miremont

Married

1975 - 1980

Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens)

Relationship

relationship began circa 1968

Sir Mick Jagger

Relationship

Patti D'Arbanville
Bio Details

Full name

Patti D'Arbanville

Also known as

Patti D'Arbanville-Quinn

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Thursday 25 May 1950

Birth place

New York City, NY, USA

Occupations

Actress

Model

American Actress
Patti D'Arbanville

Patti D'Arbanville

Age

67

Born

Thursday 25 May 1950

Patti D'Arbanville Partner(s) Other Children

Patti D'Arbanville Children

Jesse Johnson

born 1982, age 34
with Don Johnson

Emmelyn Quinn

born 1990, age 26 (approx.)
with Terry Quinn

Alexandra Quinn

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Terry Quinn

Liam Quinn

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Terry Quinn

Trivia

Patti D'Arbanville Family

Patti D'Arbanville's parents:

Patti D'Arbanville's father is George D'Arbanville Patti D'Arbanville's mother is Jean D'Arbanville


Patti D'Arbanville's children:

Patti D'Arbanville's son is Jesse Johnson Patti D'Arbanville's daughter is Emmelyn Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's daughter is Alexandra Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's son is Liam Quinn


Patti D'Arbanville's former partners:

Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Sir Mick Jagger Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens) Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Don Johnson Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Roger Miremont Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Terry Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Steve Curry