How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tatiana Dunbar
Tatiana Dunbar

Partners of 
Tatiana Dunbar

Robert Dunbar

Married

4 children together

1940

Tatiana Dunbar
Bio Details

Full name

Tatiana Dunbar

Maiden name

Tatiana Blagoveshchenskaya

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1918

Date of death:

20 Jan 2010

Tatiana Dunbar

Tatiana Dunbar

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1918

Died

20 Jan 2010

Tatiana Dunbar Partner(s) Other Children

Tatiana Dunbar Children

Marian Adams

with Robert Dunbar

Margaret Dunbar

with Robert Dunbar

Jennifer Dunbar

with Robert Dunbar

John Dunbar

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)
with Robert Dunbar

Trivia

Tatiana Dunbar Family

Tatiana Dunbar's children:

Tatiana Dunbar's son is John Dunbar Tatiana Dunbar's daughter is Marian Adams Tatiana Dunbar's daughter is Margaret Dunbar Tatiana Dunbar's son is Jennifer Dunbar


Tatiana Dunbar's current partners:

Tatiana Dunbar's husband was Robert Dunbar


Tatiana Dunbar's former in laws:

Tatiana Dunbar's former daughter in law is Marianne Faithfull