How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kirsty Smallwood
Kirsty Smallwood

Partners of 
Kirsty Smallwood

Jake Morley

Divorced

2 children together

married 6 Sep 1966
divorce 1973

Kirsty Smallwood
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Kirsty Jane Smallwood

Maiden name

Kirsty Aitken

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Jun 1947

Kirsty Smallwood Siblings

Lynda Dickson

Sister

Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook

Half-brother

other parent: Violet Aitken

Laura Levi

Half-sister

other parent: Violet Aitken

Kirsty Smallwood

Hon. Kirsty Jane Smallwood

Age

71

Born

Sunday 22 Jun 1947

Kirsty Smallwood Partner(s) Other Children

Kirsty Smallwood Children

Dominic Morley

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Jake Morley

Sebastian Morley

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Jake Morley

Eleanor Smallwood

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Kirsty Smallwood Family

Kirsty Smallwood's parents:

Kirsty Smallwood's father was Sir John Aitken Kirsty Smallwood's mother was Jane Compton Kirsty Smallwood's step-mother is Violet Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's former step-parents:

Kirsty Smallwood's former step-mother is Cynthia Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's children:

Kirsty Smallwood's son is Dominic Morley Kirsty Smallwood's son is Sebastian Morley Kirsty Smallwood's daughter is Eleanor Smallwood


Kirsty Smallwood's former partners:

Kirsty Smallwood's former husband is Jake Morley


Kirsty Smallwood's siblings:

Kirsty Smallwood's sister is Lynda Dickson Kirsty Smallwood's half-brother is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Kirsty Smallwood's half-sister is Laura Levi


Kirsty Smallwood's nieces and nephews:

Kirsty Smallwood's nephew is Leo Dickson Kirsty Smallwood's niece is Charlotte Innes-Ker Kirsty Smallwood's niece is Lucci Levi Kirsty Smallwood's nephew is Louis Levi


Kirsty Smallwood's grandparents:

Kirsty Smallwood's grandfather was Lord Beaverbrook Kirsty Smallwood's grandmother was Gladys Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's great grandparents:

Kirsty Smallwood's great grandfather was Charles Drury Kirsty Smallwood's great grandmother was Mary Drury Kirsty Smallwood's great grandfather was William Aitken Kirsty Smallwood's great grandmother was Jane Aitken   Kirsty Smallwood's great great grandfather was Ward Drury Kirsty Smallwood's great great grandmother was Charlotte Drury   Kirsty Smallwood's 3x great grandfather was Charles Drury Kirsty Smallwood's 3x great grandmother was Frances Drury   Kirsty Smallwood's 4x great grandfather was William Hazen   Kirsty Smallwood's 5x great grandfather was Moses Hazen Kirsty Smallwood's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Hazen   Kirsty Smallwood's 6x great grandfather was Richard Hazen Kirsty Smallwood's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hazen   Kirsty Smallwood's 7x great grandfather was Edward Hazen Kirsty Smallwood's 7x great grandmother was Hannah Hazen   Kirsty Smallwood's 8x great grandfather was Thomas Grant Kirsty Smallwood's 8x great grandmother was Jane Grant


Kirsty Smallwood's grandchildren:

Kirsty Smallwood's granddaughter is Violet Morley Kirsty Smallwood's granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Kirsty Smallwood's uncles and aunts:

Kirsty Smallwood's aunt was Janet Kidd Kirsty Smallwood's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Kidd Kirsty Smallwood's uncle was Peter Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's great uncles and aunts:

Kirsty Smallwood's great uncle was Joseph Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's cousins:

Kirsty Smallwood's cousin was Lady Jeanne Campbell Kirsty Smallwood's cousin is John Kidd Kirsty Smallwood's cousin is Peter Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's first cousins once removed:

Kirsty Smallwood's first cousin once removed is Jodie Kidd Kirsty Smallwood's first cousin once removed is Jemma Wellesley Kirsty Smallwood's first cousin once removed was Sir William Aitken Kirsty Smallwood's first cousin once removed is Kate Mailer Lancaster Kirsty Smallwood's first cousin once removed is Jack Kidd


Kirsty Smallwood's second cousins:

Kirsty Smallwood's second cousin is Jonathan Aitken Kirsty Smallwood's second cousin is Maria Aitken


Kirsty Smallwood's in laws:

Kirsty Smallwood's daughter in law is Victoria Morley


Kirsty Smallwood's former in laws:

Kirsty Smallwood's former father in law is Michael Morley Kirsty Smallwood's former step-mother in law was Primrose Morley Kirsty Smallwood's former half-brother in law was Michael Morley Kirsty Smallwood's former half-sister in law is Miranda Somerset