How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Laura Levi
Laura Levi

Partners of 
Laura Levi

Martin Levi

Married

2 children together

1992

David Mallet

Married

1984

Laura Levi
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Laura Levi

Maiden name

Laura Aitken

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Nov 1953

Laura Levi Siblings

Kirsty Smallwood

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Compton

Lynda Dickson

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Compton

Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook

Brother

Laura Levi

Hon. Laura Levi

Age

64

Born

Wednesday 18 Nov 1953

Laura Levi Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Levi Children

Lucci Levi

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Martin Levi

Louis Levi

born 1994, age 22
with Martin Levi

Trivia

Laura Levi Family

Laura Levi's parents:

Laura Levi's father was Sir John Aitken Laura Levi's mother is Violet Aitken


Laura Levi's former step-parents:

Laura Levi's former step-mother was Jane Compton Laura Levi's former step-mother is Cynthia Aitken


Laura Levi's children:

Laura Levi's daughter is Lucci Levi Laura Levi's son is Louis Levi


Laura Levi's current partners:

Laura Levi's husband is Martin Levi


Laura Levi's former partners:

Laura Levi's former husband is David Mallet


Laura Levi's siblings:

Laura Levi's half-sister is Kirsty Smallwood Laura Levi's half-sister is Lynda Dickson Laura Levi's brother is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook


Laura Levi's nieces and nephews:

Laura Levi's nephew is Dominic Morley Laura Levi's nephew is Sebastian Morley Laura Levi's niece is Eleanor Smallwood Laura Levi's nephew is Leo Dickson Laura Levi's niece is Charlotte Innes-Ker


Laura Levi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Laura Levi's great niece is Violet Morley Laura Levi's great niece is Myrtle Morley


Laura Levi's grandparents:

Laura Levi's grandfather was Lord Beaverbrook Laura Levi's grandmother was Gladys Aitken


Laura Levi's great grandparents:

Laura Levi's great grandfather was Charles Drury Laura Levi's great grandmother was Mary Drury Laura Levi's great grandfather was William Aitken Laura Levi's great grandmother was Jane Aitken   Laura Levi's great great grandfather was Ward Drury Laura Levi's great great grandmother was Charlotte Drury   Laura Levi's 3x great grandfather was Charles Drury Laura Levi's 3x great grandmother was Frances Drury   Laura Levi's 4x great grandfather was William Hazen   Laura Levi's 5x great grandfather was Moses Hazen Laura Levi's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Hazen   Laura Levi's 6x great grandfather was Richard Hazen Laura Levi's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hazen   Laura Levi's 7x great grandfather was Edward Hazen Laura Levi's 7x great grandmother was Hannah Hazen   Laura Levi's 8x great grandfather was Thomas Grant Laura Levi's 8x great grandmother was Jane Grant


Laura Levi's uncles and aunts:

Laura Levi's aunt was Janet Kidd Laura Levi's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Kidd Laura Levi's uncle was Peter Aitken


Laura Levi's great uncles and aunts:

Laura Levi's great uncle was Joseph Aitken


Laura Levi's cousins:

Laura Levi's cousin was Lady Jeanne Campbell Laura Levi's cousin is John Kidd Laura Levi's cousin is Peter Aitken


Laura Levi's first cousins once removed:

Laura Levi's first cousin once removed is Jodie Kidd Laura Levi's first cousin once removed is Jemma Wellesley Laura Levi's first cousin once removed was Sir William Aitken Laura Levi's first cousin once removed is Kate Mailer Lancaster Laura Levi's first cousin once removed is Jack Kidd


Laura Levi's second cousins:

Laura Levi's second cousin is Jonathan Aitken Laura Levi's second cousin is Maria Aitken