How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nyle DiMarco
Partners of 
Nyle DiMarco

American Model
Nyle DiMarco

Nyle DiMarco

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

Nyle DiMarco Bio Details

Full name

Nyle DiMarco

Also known as

Nyle Thompson

Gender

Male

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Birth place

Queens, New York, USA

Occupations

Model

Activist

Actor

Education

Gallaudet University, Washington, D.C., United States

Including Nyle there are 25 members of his family that are deaf

Nyle DiMarco Siblings

Neal DiMarco Jr

Brother

Nico DiMarco

Brother

Partners of 
Nyle DiMarco

Relationship History

Karrueche Tran

Dated

dated from Jun 2016

Professional Partners

Peta Murgatroyd

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2016
until 24 May 2016

Trivia

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Bradley Cooper

Nyle DiMarco Family

Nyle DiMarco's parents:

Nyle DiMarco's father is Neal DiMarco Nyle DiMarco's mother is Donna DiMarco


Nyle DiMarco's current partners:

Nyle DiMarco dated Karrueche Tran


Nyle DiMarco's siblings:

Nyle DiMarco's brother is Neal DiMarco Jr Nyle DiMarco's brother is Nico DiMarco


Nyle DiMarco FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Winners

2016

Other people in this association:

Nicole Scherzinger

Donny Osmond

Jennifer Grey

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 22 - 2016

Other people in this association:

Geraldo Rivera

Wayna Morris

Marla Maples

more...

Stars That Are Twins

Other people in this association:

Elvis Presley

Scarlett Johansson

Kiefer Sutherland

more...