How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Brooker
Patricia Brooker

Partners of 
Patricia Brooker

Charlie Brooker

Married

2 children together

1955

Patricia Brooker
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Brooker

Maiden name

Patricia Spicer

Also known as

Nanny Pat

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 21 Nov 1935

Birth place

Bow, London, UK

Date of death:

16 Dec 2015

Occupations

Landlady

Grocer

Dinnerlady

Factory Worker

Reality TV Personality (2010)

Patricia Brooker

Patricia Brooker

Age

80

Born

Thursday 21 Nov 1935

Died

16 Dec 2015

Patricia Brooker Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Brooker Children

Charlie Brooker

with Charlie Brooker

Carol Wright

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Charlie Brooker

Trivia

Patricia Brooker Family

Patricia Brooker's parents:

Patricia Brooker's father is Thomas Spicer Patricia Brooker's mother was Winifred Chipperfield


Patricia Brooker's children:

Patricia Brooker's daughter is Carol Wright Patricia Brooker's son is Charlie Brooker


Patricia Brooker's former partners:

Patricia Brooker's former husband was Charlie Brooker


Patricia Brooker's grandchildren:

Patricia Brooker's granddaughter is Jessica Wright Patricia Brooker's grandson is Mark Wright Patricia Brooker's grandson is Joshua Wright Patricia Brooker's granddaughter is Natalya Wright


Patricia Brooker's in laws:

Patricia Brooker's son in law is Mark Wright Snr


Patricia Brooker FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2010

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...