How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Faithfull-Davies
Frances Faithfull-Davies

Partners of 
Frances Faithfull-Davies

Theodore Faithfull-Davies

Married

1 child together

25 Jul 1910

Frances Faithfull-Davies Bio Details

Full name

Frances Newman Faithfull-Davies

Maiden name

Frances Newman Channer

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1885

Frances Faithfull-Davies

Frances Newman Faithfull-Davies

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1885

Frances Faithfull-Davies Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Faithfull-Davies Children

Glyn Faithfull

born 1912, died 1998, age 86 (approx.)
with Theodore Faithfull-Davies

Marianne Faithfull's Father

Frances Faithfull-Davies Family

Frances Faithfull-Davies's children:

Frances Faithfull-Davies's son was Glyn Faithfull


Frances Faithfull-Davies's current partners:

Frances Faithfull-Davies's husband was Theodore Faithfull-Davies


Frances Faithfull-Davies's grandchildren:

Frances Faithfull-Davies's granddaughter is Marianne Faithfull


Frances Faithfull-Davies's in laws:

Frances Faithfull-Davies's father in law was Robert Faithfull-Davies Frances Faithfull-Davies's mother in law is Ellen Faithfull-Davies Frances Faithfull-Davies's grandfather in law is Richard Davies Frances Faithfull-Davies's grandmother in law is Cecilia Davies Frances Faithfull-Davies's sister in law is Margaret Faithfull-Davies Frances Faithfull-Davies's brother in law was Gilbert Faithfull


Frances Faithfull-Davies's former in laws:

Frances Faithfull-Davies's former daughter in law was Eva Von Sacher-Masoch