Married

Joseph Callaghan

Joseph Callaghan

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 03 Jul 1930

Died

Oct 1997

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Olga Callaghan Siblings

Wilson Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

William Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Ernest Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Leslie Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Joseph Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Nancy Ridley

Half-sister

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Thomas Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Allan Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Cecil Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Rene Ridley

Sister

Olga Callaghan

Olga Callaghan

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 13 Feb 1932

Died

Aug 1991

His Other Children

Children Together

Denise Callaghan

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)

Ann Callaghan

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)

Joan Callaghan

born 1959, age 58

Judith Callaghan

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)

Lynn Callaghan

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Callaghan
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Callaghan

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Jul 1930

Date of death:

Oct 1997

Place of death

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, UK

Occupations

Labourer

Trivia

Joseph Callaghan Family

Joseph Callaghan's children:

Joseph Callaghan's daughter is Joan Callaghan Joseph Callaghan's daughter is Denise Callaghan Joseph Callaghan's daughter is Ann Callaghan Joseph Callaghan's daughter is Judith Callaghan Joseph Callaghan's daughter is Lynn Callaghan


Joseph Callaghan's current partners:

Joseph Callaghan's wife was Olga Callaghan


Joseph Callaghan's grandchildren:

Joseph Callaghan's granddaughter is Cheryl Tweedy Joseph Callaghan's grandson is Joseph Tweedy Joseph Callaghan's granddaughter is Gillian Leighton Joseph Callaghan's grandson is Andrew Leighton Joseph Callaghan's grandson is Garry Tweedy


Joseph Callaghan's great grandchildren:

Joseph Callaghan's great grandson is Bradley Tweedy Joseph Callaghan's great grandson is Keric Leighton Joseph Callaghan's great grandson is Che Leighton Joseph Callaghan's great grandson is Bear Payne


Joseph Callaghan's in laws:

Joseph Callaghan's father in law was Joseph Ridley Joseph Callaghan's mother in law is Edith Annie Burton Joseph Callaghan's step-mother in law was Mary Ann Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Wilson Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is William Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Ernest Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Leslie Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Joseph Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-sister in law is Nancy Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Thomas Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Allan Ridley Joseph Callaghan's brother in law-by-marriage is Joyce Ridley Joseph Callaghan's half-brother in law is Cecil Ridley Joseph Callaghan's sister in law is Rene Ridley


Joseph Callaghan's former in laws:

Joseph Callaghan's former son in law is Antony Leighton


Olga Callaghan
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Callaghan

Maiden name

Olga Ridley

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Feb 1932

Date of death:

Aug 1991

Place of death

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, UK

Trivia

Olga Callaghan Family

Olga Callaghan's parents:

Olga Callaghan's father was Joseph Ridley Olga Callaghan's mother is Edith Annie Burton Olga Callaghan's step-mother was Mary Ann Ridley


Olga Callaghan's children:

Olga Callaghan's daughter is Joan Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Denise Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Ann Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Judith Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Lynn Callaghan


Olga Callaghan's current partners:

Olga Callaghan's husband was Joseph Callaghan


Olga Callaghan's siblings:

Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Wilson Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is William Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Ernest Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Leslie Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Joseph Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-sister is Nancy Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Thomas Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Allan Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Cecil Ridley Olga Callaghan's sister is Rene Ridley


Olga Callaghan's nieces and nephews:

Olga Callaghan's niece is Yvonne Ridley


Olga Callaghan's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olga Callaghan's great niece is Daisy Ridley


Olga Callaghan's grandchildren:

Olga Callaghan's granddaughter is Cheryl Tweedy Olga Callaghan's grandson is Joseph Tweedy Olga Callaghan's granddaughter is Gillian Leighton Olga Callaghan's grandson is Andrew Leighton Olga Callaghan's grandson is Garry Tweedy


Olga Callaghan's great grandchildren:

Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Bradley Tweedy Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Keric Leighton Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Che Leighton Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Bear Payne


Olga Callaghan's former in laws:

Olga Callaghan's former son in law is Antony Leighton