How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carol Wright
Carol Wright

Partners of 
Carol Wright

Mark Wright Snr

Married

4 children together

Carol Wright Bio Details

Full name

Carol Wright

Maiden name

Carol Brooker

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Housewife

Exhibitions Organiser

Reality TV Personality (2011)

Carol Wright Siblings

Charlie Brooker

Brother

Carol Wright

Carol Wright

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1960

Carol Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Carol Wright Children

Jessica Wright

born 1985, age 31
with Mark Wright Snr

TOWIE Star

Mark Wright

born 1987, age 30
with Mark Wright Snr

Former TOWIE Star

Joshua Wright

born 1989, age 27
with Mark Wright Snr

Natalya Wright

born 2000, age 16 (approx.)
with Mark Wright Snr

Carol Wright Family

Carol Wright's parents:

Carol Wright's mother was Patricia Brooker Carol Wright's father was Charlie Brooker


Carol Wright's children:

Carol Wright's daughter is Jessica Wright Carol Wright's son is Mark Wright Carol Wright's son is Joshua Wright Carol Wright's daughter is Natalya Wright


Carol Wright's current partners:

Carol Wright's husband is Mark Wright Snr


Carol Wright's siblings:

Carol Wright's brother is Charlie Brooker


Carol Wright's grandparents:

Carol Wright's grandfather is Thomas Spicer Carol Wright's grandmother was Winifred Chipperfield


Carol Wright's in laws:

Carol Wright's daughter in law is Michelle Keegan Carol Wright's father in law is Elliott Wright Snr Carol Wright's mother in law is Irene Wright


Carol Wright FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...