How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lourdes Leon
Lourdes Leon

Partners of 
Lourdes Leon

Lourdes Leon
Bio Details

Full name

Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon

Also known as

Lola Leon

Gender

Female

Age

21

Date of birth

Monday 14 Oct 1996

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Education

Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts, New York, United States

Lycee Francais School, New York, United States

Lourdes Leon Siblings

Rocco Ritchie

Half-brother

other parent: Guy Ritchie

David Ciccone Ritchie

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Guy Ritchie

Mercy Ciccone

Adpoted Sister

Esther Mwale

Adpoted Sister

Stella Mwale

Adpoted Sister

Lourdes Leon

Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon

Age

21

Born

Monday 14 Oct 1996

Trivia

Lourdes Leon Family

Lourdes Leon's parents:

Lourdes Leon's mother is Madonna Lourdes Leon's father is Carlos Leon Lourdes Leon's step-mother is Betina Holte


Lourdes Leon's former step-parents:

Lourdes Leon's former step-father is Guy Ritchie Lourdes Leon's former step-father is Sean Penn


Lourdes Leon's siblings:

Lourdes Leon's half-brother is Rocco Ritchie Lourdes Leon's adopted brother is David Ciccone Ritchie Lourdes Leon's adopted sister is Mercy Ciccone Lourdes Leon's adopted sister is Esther Mwale Lourdes Leon's adopted sister is Stella Mwale


Lourdes Leon's grandparents:

Lourdes Leon's grandfather is Tony Ciccone Lourdes Leon's grandmother was Madonna Ciccone


Lourdes Leon's great grandparents:

Lourdes Leon's great grandfather was Willard Fortin Lourdes Leon's great grandmother was Elsie Fortin Lourdes Leon's great grandfather was Gaetano Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great grandmother was Michelina Ciccone   Lourdes Leon's great great grandfather is Henry Fostin Lourdes Leon's great great grandmother is Marie Fostin Lourdes Leon's great great grandfather was Nelson Fortin Lourdes Leon's great great grandmother was Rose Fortin   Lourdes Leon's 3x great grandfather was Charles Lajoie Lourdes Leon's 3x great grandmother was Rose Lajoie Lourdes Leon's 3x great grandfather was Augustin Fortin Lourdes Leon's 3x great grandmother is Felicite Fortin   Lourdes Leon's 4x great grandfather was Levi Moursin Dit Lajoie Lourdes Leon's 4x great grandmother was Marie Lajoie   Lourdes Leon's 5x great grandfather was Pierre Gouin Lourdes Leon's 5x great grandmother was Marie-Genevieve Gouin Lourdes Leon's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Moursin Dit Lajoie Lourdes Leon's 5x great grandmother was Marie Lajoie


Lourdes Leon's step-grandparents:

Lourdes Leon's step-grandmother is Joan Ciccone


Lourdes Leon's former step-grandparents:

Lourdes Leon's former step-grandmother is Eileen Ryan Lourdes Leon's former step-grandmother is Lady Amber Leighton Lourdes Leon's former step-grandfather was Leo Penn Lourdes Leon's former step-grandfather is John Ritchie Lourdes Leon's former step-grandmother was Shireen Ritchie Lourdes Leon's former step-grandfather is Michael Leighton


Lourdes Leon's uncles and aunts:

Lourdes Leon's uncle is Christopher Ciccone Lourdes Leon's uncle-by-marriage is Joe Henry Lourdes Leon's uncle is Anthony Ciccone Lourdes Leon's uncle is Marty Ciccone Lourdes Leon's aunt is Paula Ciccone Lourdes Leon's uncle-by-marriage is Ray Thacker Lourdes Leon's aunt is Melanie Henry Lourdes Leon's aunt is Jennifer Ciccone Lourdes Leon's uncle is Mario Ciccone


Lourdes Leon's great uncles and aunts:

Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Guido Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Rocco Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Neilo Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Pietro Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Gaetano Ciccone Lourdes Leon's great uncle was Dale Fortin Lourdes Leon's great uncle was Michael Fortin Lourdes Leon's great uncle was Gary Fortin Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Earl Fortin Lourdes Leon's great aunt is Marilynn Sparks Lourdes Leon's great uncle is David Fortin Lourdes Leon's great uncle is Chris Fortin


Lourdes Leon's cousins:

Lourdes Leon's cousin is Levon Henry Lourdes Leon's cousin is Lulu Henry