How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dennis Rodman
Partners of 
Dennis Rodman

NBA Bastketball Star
Dennis Rodman

Dennis Keith Rodman

Age

56

Born

Saturday 13 May 1961

Dennis Rodman
Bio Details

Full name

Dennis Keith Rodman

Also known as

The Worm

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Saturday 13 May 1961

Birth place

Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Janitor

Professional Basketball Player (1986)

Education

Cooke County Junior College, Gainesville, Texas, United States

South Oak Cliff High School, Dallas, Texas, United States

Southeastern Oklahoma State University, Oklahoma, United States (1983 - 1986)

Dennis Rodman Siblings

Debra Rodman

Sister

Kim Rodman

Sister

Phil Rodman III

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Pina Marie Rodman

Half-sister

other parent: Celsa Rodman

Partners of 
Dennis Rodman

Alicia Douvall

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Michelle Rodman

Divorced

2 children together

married 13 May 2003
divorce 2012

Carmen Electra

Divorced

married 14 Nov 1998
divorce 6 Apr 1999

Madonna

Relationship

relationship began 1996
until 1996

Annie Bakes Rodman

Divorced

1 child together

married 10 Sep 1991
divorce Aug 1993

Dennis Rodman Children

Alexis Rodman

born 1988, age 28
with Annie Bakes Rodman

D J Rodman

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Michelle Rodman

Trinity Rodman

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Michelle Rodman

Dennis Rodman Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Dennis Rodman Family

Dennis Rodman's parents:

Dennis Rodman's father is Philander Rodman jr Dennis Rodman's mother is Shirley Rodman Dennis Rodman's step-mother is Celsa Rodman


Dennis Rodman's children:

Dennis Rodman's daughter is Alexis Rodman Dennis Rodman's son is D J Rodman Dennis Rodman's daughter is Trinity Rodman


Dennis Rodman's former partners:

Dennis Rodman had a relationship with Madonna Dennis Rodman's former wife is Carmen Electra Dennis Rodman had a relationship with Alicia Douvall Dennis Rodman's former wife is Michelle Rodman Dennis Rodman's former wife is Annie Bakes Rodman


Dennis Rodman's siblings:

Dennis Rodman's sister is Debra Rodman Dennis Rodman's sister is Kim Rodman Dennis Rodman's half-brother is Phil Rodman III Dennis Rodman's half-sister is Pina Marie Rodman


Dennis Rodman's grandparents:

Dennis Rodman's grandfather is Philander Rodman senior


Dennis Rodman's former in laws:

Dennis Rodman's former father in law is Harry Patrick Dennis Rodman's former mother in law was Patricia Patrick


Dennis Rodman FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2006 - Series 4

2006

Other people in this association:

Jodie Marsh 2006

Rula Lenska 2006

Chantelle Houghton 2006

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 6 - (USA) 2013 - Season 13

2013

Other people in this association:

LaToya Jackson 2013

Omarosa Manigault 2013

Stephen Baldwin 2013

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 2 - (USA) 2009 - Season 8

2009

Other people in this association:

Joan Rivers 2009

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom 2009

Jesse James 2009

more...

The Simpsons, Guest Stars

2005

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger 2001

Elizabeth Taylor 1992

Michael Jackson 1991

more...