How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Neumann
Vanessa Neumann

Partners of 
Vanessa Neumann

William Cash

Married

2008 - 2009

Sir Mick Jagger

Affair

affair from about 1999

Vanessa Neumann
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Neumann

Also known as

"cracker From Caracas"

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 18 Feb 1972

Birth place

Caracas, Venezuela

Occupations

Writer

Vanessa Neumann

Vanessa Neumann

Age

45

Born

Friday 18 Feb 1972

Trivia

Vanessa Neumann Family

Vanessa Neumann's former partners:

Vanessa Neumann had an affair with Sir Mick Jagger Vanessa Neumann's former husband is William Cash


Vanessa Neumann's former in laws:

Vanessa Neumann's former father in law is Bill Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandfather in law was Paul Cash Vanessa Neumann's former sister in law is Laetitia Cash Vanessa Neumann's former mother in law is Bridget Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandmother in law is Moyra Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandfather in law is James Lee Vanessa Neumann's former brother in law is Samuel Cash