How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stampy Longhead
Partner of 
Stampy Longhead

Gaming Vlogger
Stampy Longhead

Joseph Graham Garrett

Age

26

Born

13 Dec 1990

Stampy Longhead Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Graham Garrett

Also known as

Stampy Cat

Stampylongnose

Gender

Male

Age

26

Date of birth

13 Dec 1990

Birth place

England, UK

Occupations

Bartender

Vlogger (2006)

Stampy is an orange cat voiced by Joseph. His main commentary is whilst playing Minecraft, with 6 million subscribers in 2015.
Created educational channel called Wonder Quest

Partners of 
Stampy Longhead