How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Casper Lee
Partner of 
Casper Lee

Part of the YouTube Elite Vloggers
Casper Lee

Casper Richard Lee

Age

23

Born

24 Apr 1994

Casper Lee Bio Details

Full name

Casper Richard Lee

Also known as

Dicasp

Gender

Male

Age

23

Date of birth

24 Apr 1994

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Vlogger (2010)

Voice of Seagull 2 in the SpongeBob movie

Casper Lee Siblings

Theodora Lee

Sister

Partners of 
Casper Lee

Casper Lee Family

Casper Lee FameChain Links

Vloggers

Other people in this association:

Zoella Zoe Sugg 2009

Alfie Deyes PointlessBlog 2009

Carrie Fletcher

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2015

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Sir Christopher Lee, CBE 2005

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...