How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Hilda De Rothschild,
Countess Auersperg
Partner of 
Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg

Hilda De Rothschild,
Countess Auersperg

Hildegard Johanna Caroline Marie de Rothschild

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

11 Jun 1895

Died

Apr 1981

Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg Bio Details

Full name

Hildegard Johanna Caroline Marie de Rothschild

Maiden name

Hildegard Johanna Caroline Marie Auersperg

Also known as

Countess Hildegard Auersperg

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

11 Jun 1895

Date of death:

Apr 1981

Partners of 
Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg

Louis de Rothschild

Married

1946

Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg Family

Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's current partners:

Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband was Louis de Rothschild


Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's in laws:

Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's sister in law-by-marriage was Jeanne Stuart Baroness Jeanne de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's father in law was Baron Albert de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's sister in law-by-marriage was Clarice de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle in law was Baron Ferdinand Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's mother in law was Bettina de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's grandfather in law was Anselm Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's grandmother in law was Charlotte Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's grandfather in law was Alphonse Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's grandmother in law was Leonora Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law was Georg de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law was Alphonse De Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law was Eugene de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's sister in law-by-marriage was Kitty Schonborn-Buchheim Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law was Charlotte de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's sister in law was Valentine Springer Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law-by-marriage was Sigismund Springer, Baron Springer Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's brother in law was Oscar de Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle in law was Mayer Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt in law was Julie Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Adolph Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt in law was Hannah Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Wilhelm Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt in law was Sara Franchetti Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Baron Raimondo Franchetti Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle in law was Nathaniel Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Evelina Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt in law was Alice Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle in law was Rene Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt in law was Beatrice Ephrussi Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Maurice Ephrussi Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's uncle in law was Edouard Rothschild Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg's husband Louis de Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Germaine Rothschild