How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Watson
Louise Watson

Partners of 
Louise Watson

Unknown

Divorced

1 child together

Louise Watson Bio Details

Full name

Louise Alexandra Watson

Maiden name

Louise Pentland

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

28 Apr 1985

Birth place

England, UK

Occupations

Vlogger (2010)

Author (2015)

Has 2.2 million subscribers in 2015
Sprinkle of Glitter Vlogger
Louise Watson

Louise Alexandra Watson

Age

32

Born

28 Apr 1985

Louise Watson Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Watson Children

Darcy Watson

with Unknown

Louise Watson Family

Louise Watson's children:

Louise Watson's daughter is Darcy Watson


Louise Watson FameChain Links

Vloggers

2010

Other people in this association:

Zoella Zoe Sugg 2009

Alfie Deyes PointlessBlog 2009

Carrie Fletcher

more...