How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Muriel Eggar
Muriel Eggar

Partners of 
Muriel Eggar

Ralph Eggar OBE

Married

1 child together

Muriel Eggar
Bio Details

Full name

Muriel Eggar

Maiden name

Muriel Palache-Bouman

Gender

Female

Muriel Eggar Partner(s) Other Children

Muriel Eggar Children

Samantha Eggar

born 1939, age 78
with Ralph Eggar OBE

British Actress

Trivia

Muriel Eggar Family

Muriel Eggar's children:

Muriel Eggar's daughter is Samantha Eggar


Muriel Eggar's current partners:

Muriel Eggar's husband is Ralph Eggar OBE


Muriel Eggar's grandchildren:

Muriel Eggar's grandson is Nicolas Stern Muriel Eggar's granddaughter is Jenna Stern


Muriel Eggar's former in laws:

Muriel Eggar's former son in law is Tom Stern