How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Peggy Gallagher
Peggy Gallagher

Partners of 
Peggy Gallagher

Tommy Gallagher

Married

3 children together

1965 - 1985

Peggy Gallagher
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret N Gallagher

Maiden name

Margaret N Sweeney

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Saturday 30 Jan 1943

Birth place

Ireland

Peggy Gallagher

Margaret N Gallagher

Age

74

Born

Saturday 30 Jan 1943

Peggy Gallagher Partner(s) Other Children

Peggy Gallagher Children

Paul Gallagher

born 1966, age 51
with Tommy Gallagher

Noel Gallagher

born 1967, age 50
with Tommy Gallagher

Member of Oasis

Liam Gallagher

born 1972, age 45
with Tommy Gallagher

Former Oasis Rocker

Trivia

Peggy Gallagher Family

Peggy Gallagher's children:

Peggy Gallagher's son is Noel Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's son is Liam Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's son is Paul Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's former partners:

Peggy Gallagher's former husband is Tommy Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's grandchildren:

Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Anais Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Donovan Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Sonny Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Molly Moorish Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Lennon Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Gene Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Peggy Gallagher's in laws:

Peggy Gallagher's daughter in law is Sara Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's former in laws:

Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Meg Mathews Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Nicole Appleton Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Patsy Kensit Peggy Gallagher's former mother in law is Ann Gallagher