How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Leo Stroll
Partner of 
Leo Stroll

Canadian clothing tycoon.
Leo Stroll

Leo Stroll

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Nov 1931

Leo Stroll
Bio Details

Full name

Leo Stroll

Maiden name

Leo Strulovich

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Nov 1931

Partners of 
Leo Stroll

Sandra Stroll

Married

2 children together

1956

Leo Stroll Children

Randy Steinmetz

with Sandra Stroll

Lawrence Stroll

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Sandra Stroll

Canadian Clothing Industry Billionaire

Leo Stroll Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Leo Stroll Family

Leo Stroll's children:

Leo Stroll's daughter is Randy Steinmetz Leo Stroll's son is Lawrence Stroll


Leo Stroll's current partners:

Leo Stroll's wife was Sandra Stroll


Leo Stroll's grandchildren:

Leo Stroll's granddaughter is Chloe Stroll Leo Stroll's grandson is Lance Stroll


Leo Stroll's in laws:

Leo Stroll's son in law is Brad Steinmetz Leo Stroll's daughter in law is Claire-Anne Stroll