How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melanie Henry
Melanie Henry

Partners of 
Melanie Henry

Joe Henry

Married

2 children together

1987

Melanie Henry
Bio Details

Full name

Melanie Henry

Maiden name

Melanie Ciccone

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Birth place

Michigan, USA

Occupations

Music Executive

Melanie Henry Siblings

Anthony Ciccone

Brother

Marty Ciccone

Brother

Madonna

Sister

Paula Ciccone

Sister

Christopher Ciccone

Brother

Jennifer Ciccone

Half-sister

other parent: Joan Ciccone

Mario Ciccone

Half-brother

other parent: Joan Ciccone

Melanie Henry

Melanie Henry

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1962

Melanie Henry Partner(s) Other Children

Melanie Henry Children

Levon Henry

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Joe Henry

Lulu Henry

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Joe Henry

Trivia

Melanie Henry Family

Melanie Henry's parents:

Melanie Henry's father is Tony Ciccone Melanie Henry's mother was Madonna Ciccone Melanie Henry's step-mother is Joan Ciccone


Melanie Henry's children:

Melanie Henry's son is Levon Henry Melanie Henry's daughter is Lulu Henry


Melanie Henry's current partners:

Melanie Henry's husband is Joe Henry


Melanie Henry's siblings:

Melanie Henry's sister is Madonna Melanie Henry's brother is Christopher Ciccone Melanie Henry's brother is Anthony Ciccone Melanie Henry's brother is Marty Ciccone Melanie Henry's sister is Paula Ciccone Melanie Henry's half-sister is Jennifer Ciccone Melanie Henry's half-brother is Mario Ciccone


Melanie Henry's nieces and nephews:

Melanie Henry's niece is Lourdes Leon Melanie Henry's nephew is Rocco Ritchie


Melanie Henry's grandparents:

Melanie Henry's grandfather was Willard Fortin Melanie Henry's grandmother was Elsie Fortin Melanie Henry's grandfather was Gaetano Ciccone Melanie Henry's grandmother was Michelina Ciccone


Melanie Henry's great grandparents:

Melanie Henry's great grandfather was Henri Fortin Melanie Henry's great grandmother was Marie-Louise Fortin Melanie Henry's great grandfather was Nelson Fortin Melanie Henry's great grandmother was Rose Fortin   Melanie Henry's great great grandfather was Henri Fortin Melanie Henry's great great grandmother was Emilie Fortin Melanie Henry's great great grandfather was Charles Lajoie Melanie Henry's great great grandmother was Rose Lajoie Melanie Henry's great great grandfather was Augustin Fortin Melanie Henry's great great grandmother is Felicite Fortin   Melanie Henry's 3x great grandfather was François Fortin Melanie Henry's 3x great grandmother was Marie Fortin Melanie Henry's 3x great grandfather was Levi Moursin Dit Lajoie Melanie Henry's 3x great grandmother was Marie Lajoie   Melanie Henry's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Fortin Melanie Henry's 4x great grandmother was Genevieve Fortin Melanie Henry's 4x great grandfather was Pierre Gouin Melanie Henry's 4x great grandmother was Marie-Genevieve Gouin Melanie Henry's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Moursin Dit Lajoie Melanie Henry's 4x great grandmother was Marie Lajoie   Melanie Henry's 5x great grandfather was François Fortin Melanie Henry's 5x great grandmother was Marie Fortin Melanie Henry's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Fortin Melanie Henry's 5x great grandmother was Marie Fortin   Melanie Henry's 6x great grandfather was Louis Fortin Melanie Henry's 6x great grandmother was Marie Fortin Melanie Henry's 6x great grandfather was Claude Fortin Melanie Henry's 6x great grandmother was Marie Fortin   Melanie Henry's 7x great grandfather was Eustache Fortin Melanie Henry's 7x great grandmother was Louise Fortin Melanie Henry's 7x great grandfather was Louis Fortin Melanie Henry's 7x great grandmother was Marie Fortin   Melanie Henry's 8x great grandfather was Rene Cloutier Melanie Henry's 8x great grandmother was Marie Cloutier Melanie Henry's 8x great grandfather was Charles Fortin Melanie Henry's 8x great grandmother was Marie Fortin   Melanie Henry's 9x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Melanie Henry's 9x great grandmother was Madeleine Cloutier Melanie Henry's 9x great grandfather was Jean Cloutier Melanie Henry's 9x great grandmother was Marie Cloutier   Melanie Henry's 10x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Melanie Henry's 10x great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Melanie Henry's 11x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Melanie Henry's 11x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier


Melanie Henry's uncles and aunts:

Melanie Henry's uncle is Guido Ciccone Melanie Henry's uncle is Rocco Ciccone Melanie Henry's uncle is Neilo Ciccone Melanie Henry's uncle is Pietro Ciccone Melanie Henry's uncle is Gaetano Ciccone Melanie Henry's uncle was Dale Fortin Melanie Henry's uncle was Michael Fortin Melanie Henry's uncle was Gary Fortin Melanie Henry's uncle is Earl Fortin Melanie Henry's aunt is Marilynn Sparks Melanie Henry's uncle is David Fortin Melanie Henry's uncle is Chris Fortin


Melanie Henry's great uncles and aunts:

Melanie Henry's great uncle is Ernest Fortin Melanie Henry's great aunt is Mable Fortin Melanie Henry's great uncle is Leon Fortin Melanie Henry's great uncle is Edward Fortin Melanie Henry's great aunt is Almer Fortin Melanie Henry's great uncle is William Fortin Melanie Henry's great aunt was Lena Pendred Melanie Henry's great uncle was Al Fostin