How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kiffy Swash
Kiffy Swash

Partners of 
Kiffy Swash

Ricky Swash

Married

3 children together

1978

Kiffy Swash Bio Details

Full name

Catherine M Swash

Maiden name

Catherine M O'Connor

Gender

Female

Education

St. Benedict's School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England , United Kingdom

Kiffy Swash

Catherine M Swash

Kiffy Swash Partner(s) Other Children

Kiffy Swash Children

Joe Swash

born 1982, age 35
with Ricky Swash

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now Host and Actor

Caisie Swash

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Ricky Swash

Shana Swash

born 1990, age 26
with Ricky Swash

Actress sister of Joe Swash

Kiffy Swash Family

Kiffy Swash's parents:

Kiffy Swash's mother is Frances O'Connor


Kiffy Swash's children:

Kiffy Swash's son is Joe Swash Kiffy Swash's daughter is Shana Swash Kiffy Swash's daughter is Caisie Swash


Kiffy Swash's current partners:

Kiffy Swash's husband was Ricky Swash


Kiffy Swash's grandchildren:

Kiffy Swash's grandson is Harry Swash


Kiffy Swash's in laws:

Kiffy Swash's mother in law was Betty Swash