How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gayle Hunnicutt
Gayle Hunnicutt

Partners of 
Gayle Hunnicutt

Simon Jenkins

Divorced

1 child together

married 1978
divorce 2009

David Hemmings

Divorced

1 child together

married 16 Nov 1968
divorce about 1975

Gayle Hunnicutt
Bio Details

Full name

Gayle Hunnicut

Also known as

Gayle Hemmings

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Feb 1943

Birth place

Fort Worth, Texas, US

Occupations

Actress

Model

American Actress
Gayle Hunnicutt

Gayle Hunnicut

Age

74

Born

Saturday 06 Feb 1943

Gayle Hunnicutt Partner(s) Other Children

Gayle Hunnicutt Children

Nolan Hemmings

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with David Hemmings

Edward Jenkins

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Simon Jenkins

Trivia

Gayle Hunnicutt Family

Gayle Hunnicutt's parents:

Gayle Hunnicutt's father is Sam Hunnicutt Gayle Hunnicutt's mother is Mary Hunnicutt


Gayle Hunnicutt's children:

Gayle Hunnicutt's son is Nolan Hemmings Gayle Hunnicutt's son is Edward Jenkins


Gayle Hunnicutt's former partners:

Gayle Hunnicutt's former husband is Simon Jenkins Gayle Hunnicutt's former husband was David Hemmings