How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Bennett
Sarah Bennett

Partners of 
Sarah Bennett

Gordon Bennett

Married

2 children together

Sarah Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Gwen Bennett

Maiden name

Sarah Gwen Lewis

Gender

Female

Sarah Bennett Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Bennett Children

Alun Lewis

with Gordon Bennett

Hywel Bennett

born 1944, age 73
with Gordon Bennett

Star of TV Show 'Shelley'

Trivia

Sarah Bennett Family

Sarah Bennett's children:

Sarah Bennett's son is Hywel Bennett Sarah Bennett's son is Alun Lewis


Sarah Bennett's current partners:

Sarah Bennett's husband is Gordon Bennett


Sarah Bennett's grandchildren:

Sarah Bennett's granddaughter is Amelia Warner Sarah Bennett's granddaughter is Emma Bennett


Sarah Bennett's great grandchildren:

Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Dulcie Dornan Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Phoebe Dornan Sarah Bennett's great grandson is Connor Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace


Sarah Bennett's in laws:

Sarah Bennett's son in law is Sandra Bennett


Sarah Bennett's former in laws:

Sarah Bennett's former daughter in law is Cathy McGowan