How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dai Llewellyn
Partners of 
Dai Llewellyn

Dai Llewellyn

Sir David St Vincent Llewellyn

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 02 Apr 1946

Died

13 Jan 2009

Dai Llewellyn
Bio Details

Full name

Sir David St Vincent Llewellyn

Also known as

Baron Bwlfa, 4th

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Apr 1946

Date of death:

13 Jan 2009

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Writer

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Partners of 
Dai Llewellyn

Tessa Dahl

Relationship

Sabrina Stoppard

Rumoured Romance

Trivia

Dai Llewellyn Family

Dai Llewellyn's current partners:

Dai Llewellyn had a relationship with Tessa Dahl


Dai Llewellyn's former partners:

Dai Llewellyn was rumoured to had a romance with Sabrina Stoppard