How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Naga Munchetty
Naga Munchetty

Partners of 
Naga Munchetty

Relationship History

James Hagger

Married

2004

Professional Partners

Pasha Kovalev

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 3 Sep 2016
until 16 Oct 2016

Naga Munchetty Bio Details

Full name

Naga Munchetty

Also known as

Naga Hagger

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Occupations

Newsreader

Journalist

BBC Breakfast Host
Naga Munchetty

Naga Munchetty

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1975

Naga Munchetty Family

Naga Munchetty's current partners:

Naga Munchetty's husband is James Hagger


Naga Munchetty FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing 2016 Contestants - Series 14

2016

Other people in this association:

Louise Redknapp 2016

Lesley Joseph 2016

Anastacia 2016

more...